Admissions 2011

2017 - 2018 Class Lists

 

Mrs. Moore's Preschool Prep Class
Boys Girls
Grayson D. Beau B.
Charlie H. Charis H.
Tommy L. Taylor R.
Elijah M. Emma V.
Chase S. Lilly W.
Daniel S.  
Ethan T.  
Carter W.  
   
   
Mrs. Scheck's Preschool Prep Class
Boys Girls
Jaxon B. Kennedy B.
Everett D. Virginia C.
Emery F. Brooklyn E.
Andrew M. Alexis F.
William S. Emma G.
  Madeline J.
  Hayden L.
  Rilyn S.
  Finley Y.
   
Mrs. Taylor's Preschool 3's Class
Boys Girls
Tommy H. Eleanor A.
Jack M. Landry A.
Owen N. Maggie C.
Nicolas P. Leora G.
Travis P. Ellie N.
Isaac Y. Olivia P.
  Charlie P.
  Berkeley S.
   
Mrs. Zakarian's Preschool 3's Class
Boys Girls
Dylan B. Willow D.
Nicky B. Kessler M.
Joey G. Genevieve P.
Gunnar K. Valentina P.
Alex L. Ainsley W.
Ethan M.  
Cash P.  
Eli W.  
Michael David W.  
   
Mrs. Hawk's Preschool 4's Class
Boys Girls
Jake A. Lille C.
Gunnar H. Khloe H.
Davis M. Micah J.
Jayden S. Lily M.
Lucas, W. Taylor M.
Liam W. Skylar O.
Wyatt W. Madison R.
   
   
Mrs. Jarvis' Preschool 4's Class
Boys Girls
Nate B. Dolapo A.
Boone F. Zoe A.
Luke H. Londyn G.
Benjamin H. Scarlett G.
Bryce I. Kamryn H.
Nolan N. Kaitlyn K.
Philip N. Emery K.
  Ella S.
   
Mrs. Meyer's MWF Preschool Class
Boys Girls
Sam F. Madden B.
Ethan H. Natalie C.
  Brooke D.
  Neely L.
  Caroline M.
  Hadley R.
  Ayla S.
   
   
Mrs. Sosinski's KPrep Class
Boys Girls
Patrick B. Avery B.
Asher E. Reese L.
Lucas E. Layla S.
Elijah E.  
Carson G.  
Cody K.  
Graham M.  
Lenox O.  
Kingston Q.  
Blake W.  
   
Mrs. Blum's Kindergarten Class
Boys Girls
Caleb A. Micaiah A.
Ryan C. Brooklyn D.
Maverick M. Abilgail G.
Cooper R. Avril H.
Jackson S. Fiona K.
Trevor T. Ivy O.
Braxton W. Meredith P.
  Kennedy Y.
   
   
Mrs. DeSatterlee's Kindergarten Class
Boys Girls
Vykton C. Olympia B.
Coen L. Zovia B.
Zachary M. Clare E.
Ryan P. Ariana G.
Corbin R. Daphne M.
Keanu Z. Ava S.
Blake Z. Lindy S.
  Mia T.
  Temperance W.
   
Mrs. Hahn's 1st Grade Class
Boys Girls
Joel A. Ayla A.
Isaiah H. Adeli F.
Jason K. Veah G.
Austin M. Emery H.
Samuel O. Steele H.
Mason V. Emerick S.
Josiah W. Kaelyn T.
   
   
Mrs. Herget's 1st Grade Class
Boys Girls
Caleb B. Addyson B.
Michael G. Emma C.
Drew M. Kayleigh H.
Gavin N. Leslie K.
Landon S. Ashlyn K.
Luke S. Abby M.
Walker S. Wynter M.
   
   
Mrs. Fitzpatrick's 2nd Grade Class
Boys Girls
Eric B. Taylor D.
Augustus C. Jordyn H.
Jack G. Makaia J.
Jaiden G. Julia K.
Lucas H. Cyan L.
Colton L. Meagan M.
Matthew L. Faith R.
Aayog P.  
Nathan P.  
Sam W.  
Myles Z.  
   
Mrs. Hoerr's 2nd Grade Class
Boys Girls
Luke B. Emily A.
Jackson D. Zoey H.
Alastair F. Chloe H.
Charlie G. Tatum K.
Jayden J. Ella-Clare M.
Nole L. Kennedi S.
Mark M. Halle U.
Duncan R.  
Eli T.  
Joshua Z.  
   
   
Mrs. Jones' 3rd Grade Class
Boys Girls
Duncan B. Payton G.
William B. Tia O.
Jacob C. Donya S.
Connor D. Darya S.
Max D. Donya S.
Cayden H. Allie S.
Dylan M. Meghan T.
Caden M. Ruby W.
Carson S.  
Cale T.  
Aryan V.  
William W.  
   
   
Mrs. Knotts' 3rd Grade Class
Boys Girls
Daniel A. Tepper B.
Carter B. Alyssa B.
Mitchell E. Leah G.
Morgan F. Claire P.
Finley K. Leah R.
Hamilton K. Elizabeth S.
Jackson M. Lexi W.
Jaden N.  
Jeffrey O.  
Beckett P.  
Dean S.  
Nehemiah T.  
Graham T.  
Carter W.  
   
Mrs. Dobbs' 4th Grade Class
Boys Girls
Jacob C. Campbell C.
Kesler G. Amanda H.
Gabe G. Ava H.
Knox H. Grace K.
Akhil R. Ashlyn K.
Dagan V. Krystal K.
Henry Y. Avery K.
  Natalie M.
  Madison N.
  Mishka T.
  Caitlyn W.
  Emma Z.
Mrs. Peterson's 4th Grade Class
Boys Girls
Christopher B. Sydney B.
Mateo G. Morlee B.
Gabriel J. India B.
Nathan J. Sara F.
Loden L. Alexandra H.
Eric M. Jordan H.
Brickman S. Ariel H.
John Y. Colette K.
  Ashtyn L.
  Maci M.
  McKenna S.
  Carlin T.
  Megan W.
   
Mrs. Bruton's 5th Grade Class
Boys Girls
Lleyton B. Haylee B.
Lewis D. Sarah F.
Connor G. Maggie H.
Andrew L. Alexandra K.
Zachary L. Andrea O.
Joshua M. Hannah S.
Anwar M. Adrianna S.
Anders N. Emerson S.
Alex V. Layla T.
Alex W.  
   
   
Mrs. Sandlin's 5th Grade Class
Boys Girls
Karl C. Keely C.
Ethan H. Payton H.
Miles J. Kennady H.
Grayson M. Frances I.
Landon M. Sheba K.
Evan M. Jazmyne M.
Brandon S. Jessica M.
Gabe S. Ellen M.
Noah V. Kara S.
Braden W. Nina Z.
   
Mrs. Stark's 5th Grade Class
Boys Girls
Alex B. Sonia C.
Connor B. Abby C.
Colin B. Tabitha D.
Harrison C. Allie K.
Aaron G. Rachel M.
Kenneth H. Catherine S.
Aiden M. Lauren S.
Stephan M. Maggie S.
Canon S. Maddie S.
Paul T.  
   
6th Grade
Boys Girls
Connor B. Alesha F.
Mason B. Sophie B.
Kyle B. Alana B.
Wade B. Jeannette B.
Peyton B. Casey C.
Ryan C. Hannah D.
Aaron C. Lauren D.
Reeves C. Kelly D.
Connor C. Landry E.
James C. Emma E.
Jacob D. Claire F.
Daniel D. Maddie G.
Alec G. Kaylin G.
Shaun G. Emery G.
James H. Ryan K.
Noah J. Julia K.
Parker K. Makenzie K.
Michael K. Ayden L.
Jaxon K. Kaci L.
Adith M. Mia M.
Josh M. Aubrey O.
Ardon M. Grace P.
Joel M. Aashka P.
Matthew M. Kate P.
Patrick M. Renee R.
Bobby M. Rachel R.
Jake R. Olivia S.
James R. Keegan S.
Jack S. Dayne S.
Max T. Amelia S.
Kieran W. Lauren S.
Aiden W. Katie T.
Spencer W. Ella U.
  Catherine W.
  Isabella Z.
   
7th Grade
Boys Girls
Mac A. Gracie A.
Gage B. Alysha A.
Grayson B. Grace A.
Will B. Kaylee B.
Brandon B. Megan C.
Blayne B. Ashley C.
Walker C. Juliana C.
Collin C. Emily D.
Evan D. Grace D.
Nahum D. Lulu E.
Cole F. Caroline F.
Titus H. Taylor H.
Zach H. Sutton H.
Parker H. Sydney J.
Benson H. Kinley K.
Landon H. Mia K.
Henry J. Ariana K.
Mason K. Rachel L.
Ian M. Sophia M.
Stoney M. Georgia M.
Matthew M. Mackenzie M.
Austin M. Aanika N.
Greyson M. Grace P.
Grant R. Emma R.
Kuba R. Isabella R.
Nicholas S. Hope S.
Braden S. Molly S.
Shrikar S. Erin S.
Nikolaus S. Grace T.
Jack T. Kaylee T.
Mason W. Cara T.
  Elizabeth T.
  Kate W.
  Amelie Y.
  Madison Z.
  Nicole Z.
   
   
8th Grade
Boys Girls
Jonah B. Sara B.
Sam B. Gracen B.
Tim B. Allie B.
Jaxson C. Ava B.
Will C. Julia B.
Gavin C. Allison B.
Michael D. Andromeda C.
Colin F. Arianna C.
Nick G. Anna Cla.
Ethan G. Anna Clo.
Sam L. Riley C.
Nathan L. Katelyn D.
Caden M. Rachel E.
Joey M. Carsen F.
Alex M. Emery G.
Thompson M. Karli H.
Joshua M. Olivia Ka.
David M. Olivia Ko
Kian R. Kate L.
Ethan R. Gracie M.
Isaiah S. Carlee M.
Carson S. Camilla P.
Gideon S. Katie P.
Saif S. Maryann R.
Ethan T. Taylor R.
Sean W. Lily R.
  Sarah Sa.
  Paige S.
  Sarah Sc.
  Sydney S.
  Ryann S.
  Skylar T.
  Elizabeth T.
  Ella U.
  Nina V.
  Bailee V.
  Rachel W.
  Allison Z.
   
9th
Boys Girls
Aidan A. Brianna B.
Lorenzo B. Emma C.
Miller B. Elizabeth D.
Zach B. Rylee D.
Hunter B. Madison E.
Luke B. Kaley H.
Andrew C. Ana H.
Drew C. Sarah H.
Jack D. Nathalie K.
Pierce F. Alex K.
Gage G. Sarah K.
Elijah G. Georgia L.
Hunter H. Madison M.
Will H. Isabel O.
Luke H. Marley P.
Cole H. Samyu P.
Daniel J. Katherine R.
Ben J. Aditi V.
Reece K. Natalie W.
Jake L. Stephanie Z.
Rahil M.  
Josh M.  
Carson M.  
Rohnan M.  
Jonah M.  
Grant M.  
Teague N.  
Brennan O.  
Nick P.  
Ronan R.  
Shiv R.  
Sam R.  
Solomon S.  
Zain S.  
Blake W.  
Cole W.  
Dalton Y.  
   
10th Grade
Boys Girls
John A Anika A.
Noah B. Alyssa A.
Mac B. Lena B.
Blaine B. Chloe B.
Chase B. Olivia C.
Ryan C. Trinity C.
Joseph C. Emma C.
Preston C. Gigi C.
Steven D. Aly C.
Gabe D. Mikayla C.
Tyler D. Morgan D.
Jordan E. Evy E.
Bryce F. Taylor H.
Brent H. Lexi J.
Collin H. Chloe J.
Cody H. Tristan K.
Jack H. Isabella L.
Kevin H.  
Jenson J. Chloe M.
Cole K. Ellen M.
Matt L. Grace M.
Dave L. Kendall M.
Leonard L. Ashley M.
Austin M. Caroline N.
Preston M. Raella P.
Chance M. Caitlin Pl
Carson N. Victoria R.
Jessy P. Laura S.
Adam P. Madison S.
Mason R. Ariana S.
Garrett R. Shelby St.
Thomas S. Haley S.
Lucas S. Taylor S.
Cooper S. Reese T.
Hayden S. Allyson V.
Jarrett S. Annie V.
Josh T. Hannah Y.
Jacob T.  
Will T.  
Griffin T.  
Antonio V.  
Kyle V.  
David W.  
Conrad W.  
Eric X.  
Leon X.  
   
11th Grade
Boys Girls
Matthew A. Caroline B.
Luke A Emily C.
Brendan B. Imani E.
Pierce B. Khalfani F.
Logan B. Carolin F.
Evan B. Savannah H.
Ben C. Stephanie J.
Charles C. Lily J.
Tony C. Melody K.
Taylor C. Yesica L.
Tucker E. Jenna M.
Jake F. Olivia M.
Jackson F. Ashley M.
Alex G. Monserrat S.
Kaiden G. Kate T.
Jon G. Cate T.
Devery H. Grace V.
Kyle K. Laura W.
Cole L. Aranza Z.
Oliver M. Megan Z.
Chase M.  
Matthew M.  
Custis M.  
Daniel M.  
Jaz M.  
Austin N.  
Ricardo O.  
A.J. P.  
Eric Q.  
Kellen R.  
Joshua S.  
Cade S.  
J.J. S.  
Bronson S.  
Cortland S.  
Anthony S.  
Davis T.  
Josh T.  
Kyle W.  
Chris Z.  
   
12th Grade
Boys Girls
Harrison B. Nelka B.
Nick B. Alene B.
Cade B. Cameron B.
Holden C. Audrey B.
Ashton C. Maddie E.
Will C. Peyton E.
Christian C. Aubre F.
Jacob D. Elyce F.
John D. Negin G.
Will D. Gabbie G.
Ryan F. Kiree G.
Zach G. Rachel G.
Justin G. Bonnie H.
Ben H. Sarah He.
Max H. Sarah Hu.
Suraj J. Morgan J.
Humon K. Taylor K.
Scott M. Caroline K.
Dawson M. Carlie L.
Marshall M. Mallory M.
Evan M. Micah M.
Andrew M. Zoe M.
Elijah M. Hannah P.
Daylan N. Sydney P.
Max R. Sofia Q.
Dylan S. Sarah R.
Hayden S. Ryann R.
Sammy S. Julia R.
Taylor S. Sogand S.
Jayson S. Julia S.
Jeff S. Isabelle S.
Parker S. Livvy S.
Max S. Claire S.
Elijah T. Emily T.
Dylan T. Danielle V.
Brendan V.  
Benjamin V.  
Roy W.  
Hayden W.